Simple Urban dari PhotoshopStar

Standard

Kali ini Urban style dari PhotoshopStar. Lumayan Mudah dan simple (biasalah, aku cuman bisa yang standard kaya gini) hehe…well, minat and bakat kadang2 perlu di asah baik2, dimulai dari yang kecil sampe yang luar biasa😀 iyah ga sih? iyah dong yaaa…anyway, kembali ke topik, cukup 10 menit sajah untuk membuat urban style kya gini, anyway, sebelum memulai check this out first (lumayan…dapet free graffiti fonts bagus2)😉

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s